Media Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)
Sleeve Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)
LCF-Box #247-R
This disc comes from a collection of thousands of CD's that were highly cared for by a meticulous collector, buy with confidence!
Notes:
Recorded and mixed at 11 AD Studios Los Angeles, California. Track 9 recorded at home.
1. Can’t Change Me 3:20
2. Flutter Girl 4:23
3. Preaching The End Of The World 4:40
4. Follow My Way 5:07
5. When I’m Down 4:18
6. Mission 4:03
7. Wave Goodbye 3:43
8. Moonchild 4:01
9. Sweet Euphoria 3:07
10. Disappearing One 3:45
11. Pillow Of Your Bones 4:27
12. Steel Rain 5:42
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BxojCoeNUGkhttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p2rjFE5f_dQhttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TQUnPonDQP4https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ihoc-PlKbYohttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TjC9etag_9khttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5VAsw4sJ7khttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xmEn05-752shttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bmWPWdE_rQAhttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EAMyZMLzCSQhttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Puu7ad72q-8https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MP4Hd5Zn9B4https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z26GN9YHROE
Barcode 6 06949 04122 9
Barcode 606949041229
ISRC USIR19902495
ISRC USIR19902496
ISRC USIR19902497
ISRC USIR19902498
ISRC USIR19902499
ISRC USIR19902500
ISRC USIR19902501
ISRC USIR19902502
ISRC USIR19902503
ISRC USIR19902504
ISRC USIR19902505
ISRC USIR19902506
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ G
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ F
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ O
Matrix / Runout 068 490 4122 02@ R
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ D
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ N
Matrix / Runout 069 490 4122 02@ J
Mastering SID Code IFPI L006
Mould SID Code IFPI 0373
Mould SID Code IFPI 0381
Mould SID Code IFPI 0376
Mould SID Code IFPI 0397
Mould SID Code IFPI 0371
Mould SID Code IFPI 0370
Mould SID Code IFPI 0374
Other MADE IN THE USA BY PMDC
Manufactured By Universal Music & Video Distribution, Inc.
Distributed By Universal Music & Video Distribution, Inc.
Phonographic Copyright (p) A&M Records, Inc.
Copyright (c) A&M Records, Inc.
Pressed By PMDC, USA














